Best Viewed in Mozilla Firefox, Google Chrome

Tetrastichus schoenobii Ferriere

PrintPrintSend to friendSend to friend

Class: Insecta
Order: Hymenoptera
Family: Eulophidae
Genus : Tetrastichus
Species : schoenobii
Common Name : Eulophid wasp

File Courtesy: 
file:///G:/Beneficials/Scientific_name_Tetrastichus_schoenobii_Ferriere_84.htm
Photo Courtesy: 
file:///G:/Beneficials/Scientific_name_Tetrastichus_schoenobii_Ferriere_84.htm
Copy rights | Disclaimer | RKMP Policies