Best Viewed in Mozilla Firefox, Google Chrome

Pseudogonatopus nudus Perkins

PrintPrintSend to friendSend to friend

Class: Insecta
Order: Hymenoptera
Family: Dryinidae
Genus : Pseudogonatopus
Species : nudus
Common Name : Dryinid wasp

File Courtesy: 
file:///G:/Beneficials/Scientific_name_Pseudogonatopus_nudus_Perkins_79.htm
Photo Courtesy: 
file:///G:/Beneficials/Scientific_name_Pseudogonatopus_nudus_Perkins_79.htm
Copy rights | Disclaimer | RKMP Policies