Best Viewed in Mozilla Firefox, Google Chrome

Elasmus sp.

PrintPrintSend to friendSend to friend

Class: Insecta
Order: Hymenoptera
Family: Braconidae
Genus : Elasmus
Species : sp.
Common Name : Elasmid wasp

File Courtesy: 
file:///G:/Beneficials/Scientific_name_Elasmus_sp_81.htm
Photo Courtesy: 
file:///G:/Beneficials/Scientific_name_Elasmus_sp_81.htm
Copy rights | Disclaimer | RKMP Policies