Best Viewed in Mozilla Firefox, Google Chrome

Copidosomopsis nacoleiae (Eady)

PrintPrintSend to friendSend to friend

Class: Insecta
Order: Hymenoptera
Family: Encyrtidae
Genus : Copidosomopsis
Species : nacoleiae
Common Name : Encyrtid wasp

File Courtesy: 
file:///G:/Beneficials/Scientific_name_Copidosomopsis_nacoleiae_Eady_82.htm
Photo Courtesy: 
file:///G:/Beneficials/Scientific_name_Copidosomopsis_nacoleiae_Eady_82.htm
Copy rights | Disclaimer | RKMP Policies